2014年安陆一中共青团内表彰名单
 
优秀团支部:高一(4)班    高一(11)班   高一(22)班
            高二(5)班    高二(7)班    高二(20)班
            高三(2)班    高三(8)班    高三(14)班
 
班级 优秀团干 优秀团员
高一(1)班 蔡文仪 沈秋雁、李明、孙闯、刘星园、杨肖韦
高一(2)班 刘颖优 叶克胜 曾辉 李茜 周欣怡  汪辰 黄梦婷
高一(3)班 熊海伦 曾康、曾禾、肖欣媛、文博、卓壮、赵子龙
高一(4)班 明丽 张爽、周颖、蔡嘉栋、隗子贤、罗惠娟
高一(5)班 侯伊雯 王琪、张宇、唐思、甘可依、伍康
高一(6)班 蔡昕源 李卓、罗娜娜、崔鬓、甘小玲、董阮灿
高一(7)班 吴子妮 周杰、孙小娣、谈荣顺、刘骞、熊喆
高一(8)班 沈蝶 曾文、黄雨婷、黄启铭、李兴、李旖秋
高一(9)班 辛康 徐子臣、熊俊、许业诚、龚静、徐中刚
高一(10)班 熊啸宇 刘聪、汪楠新、何希、聂均浩、仰志鑫
高一(11)班 王语鸣 刘李宇星、陈思怡、余子凡、黄凯伦、秦宝洁
高一(12)班 熊晓君 严洋洋、童文茹、黄齐心、刘益民、余意
高一(13)班 邹雪儿 程云冬、朱喜、吴霞、赖梦婷、叶创
高一(14)班 陈陈暅 李育聪、陈家唯、吴家辉、周舒婷、李丽文
高一(15)班 胡岩桂 彭一峰、彭俊驰、崔慧琪、武雯、唐晓薇
高一(16)班 陈璐 周伟伟、高畅、胡泽川、唐洋洋、杨女燕
高一(17)班 黄丹 涂志勇、丁莹、边琳、王伟、丁晨
高一(18)班 章子爽 杨煜、吴子卓、周聪、李琴阳、戴丹
高一(19)班    
高一(20)班 熊米雪 邱春节、徐星灿、梅宇航、周聪、蔡楚南
高一(21)班 肖喆 陈胜男、李威、王华、蒋子天、叶志恒
高一(22)班 方晓萍 康力、陈紫荣、罗雨晴、徐成林、范越
高二(1)班 幸黄珍君 吴莹、张梦俊、毛晓宇、潘雅璐、黄茜
高二(2)班 陈刚 蒋其芳、潘梦媛、彭娜、张金威、曾佳鸣
高二(3)班 刘雪萍 杨媛、舒曼、李思颖、周凌、张磊
高二(4)班 彭力 付娆 陈慧玲 王申风 聂岁 李栾鋆
高二(5)班 刘天骄 邓鑫萍 刘艳 唐珍 方蕊  彭锐
高二(6)班 高贝贝 刘梦璇 高博雅 许珊珊 邓艳萍 王柳林
高二(7)班 李莹萍 陈智刚、胡晓、甘怡静、李大双、徐小月
高二(8)班 赵锐 舒嘉仪  周雅贞  许梓洁  周洁  朱谦
高二(9)班 金美玲 杨行强、高兴、程冬、肖胜兰、戴晨
高二(10)班 胡晓曦 王程锦 徐帅 周蕾 杨帆 方舟
高二(11)班 李敏 王文静,肖梦琪,张红丽,王彦文
高二(12)班 严娜娜 王淑婷 张钰  史前   周子勤  王锐
高二(13)班 伍茜 陈婷、胡凯、赵紫薇、肖莉莉
高二(14)班 周潇雅 辜珊、胡沛、叶媛敏、刘祎、黄畅
高二(15)班 操倩 廖慈玲     周梦婕    盛兰   艾双    张益苏
高二(16)班 陈昊 付德毓秀  姚琪  侯赛格  甘斯文 殷明
高二(17)班 肖国巍 高卓、孙红明、杨懿、高婵、孙东、王甦博
高二(18)班 江婷 康瑞辰,刘莹,吴蓓,叶志杰,熊海波
高二(19)班 周超维 张之仪、彭磊、李兵、伍正楷、阚松松
高二(20)班 王媛瑗 郑威威   许珂   黄仁捷  秦尔博   丁凯
高三(1)班 黄争争 黄惠君  徐盼  李琪  黄鹏飞
高三(2)班 孟炎鑫 梅峰 付兵 余意 张鑫 包威
高三(3)班 杨继源 黄雪 易幸  马毅  徐雯雯  李书文
高三(4)班 钟玥 邓雅妮  卓守一 刘健  顾惠娴  刘元武
高三(5)班 韩庚奇 侯卓臣 朱亮亮 陈玲 孔泽亚 吴梦洋
高三(6)班 刘程程 何超、侯尧琪、陈浩、杨藤、张逸捷
高三(7)班 李琪凡 李盼盼 彭珊  丁文强  董浩  肖谋方
高三(8)班 王凤娇 艾文鹏  周扬雪  孙思露  胡成红  龚文
高三(9)班 程琴 张宇庭  张  瑾  董斯杰 吴一凡  李婧一
高三(10)班 王虹雨 吴静、赵梦姝、马俊、金鹏、潘睿
高三(11)班 杨海 张佳旖 董梦媛 李博 倪鑫 王仕晟
高三(12)班 周怡 余翌 王小丽 黄月 金辉 万思佳
高三(13)班 涂思语 黄煜琢 周梦霞 张逸凡 王茜 李月波
高三(14)班 伍晔 刘芳 李安宜 白天 方壮  赵柳
高三(15)班 陈瑶 郑子维  谢璐  李艺 孙俊茹 赵向阳。
高三(16)班 余巍玲 李晨光   辛盼   明奇     徐建军   严倩
高三(17)班 梅震 徐落秋 胡希 高洁 宋志昊 艾文棋
高三(18)班 杨华丽 孔追  曾昆  罗先浩   陈峥荣  黎贤锋
高三(19)班 张欣 程婉 黄晓婧 秦巾杰 戴维
高三(20)班 彭驰 程杰 杨坚 周文彤 陈恒
高三(21)班 杨璐 聂建忠  余雪 辛月 朱涵 张炀
高三(22)班 罗梦华 李胜男 张小美 黄灵芝 尹雅琴